RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Altha Public School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altha, Florida
you RUN the place
P. O. Box 67, Altha, Florida, 32421, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
Folders
2013 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 1A Region 1 XC Meet
Nov 4th 2013, 10:42am
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 1A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
Nov 3rd 2013, 9:10pm
Featured
0
Search
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 1A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 3rd 2013, 9:10pm
Comments
FHSAA 1A Region 1 XC Meet
- Nov 2, 2013
Alligator Lake, 1498 SW County Club Road (CR133), Lake City, FL, US, 32025
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Class 1A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
846
Rutherford, Griffi
12
North Florida Ch
16:37.36
1
2
377
Scott, Dylan
12
Baker
17:07.29
2
3
770
Daughton, James
12
Maclay
17:15.85
3
4
355
Mattingly, Braden
12
Aucilla Christia
17:19.85
4
5
847
Strickland, Alexan
12
North Florida Ch
17:20.33
5
6
944
Balentine, Joshua
12
Pensacola Christ
17:23.56
6
7
781
Rutledge, Jack
12
Maclay
17:29.28
7
8
723
Kemp, Micah
11
Jay
17:30.11
8
9
357
Nennstiel, Gatlin
9
Aucilla Christia
17:30.20
9
10
468
Howell, Thomas
11
Blountstown
17:44.41
10
11
945
Carlson, Jeremy
12
Pensacola Christ
17:46.15
11
12
768
Barkas Jr., Christ
12
Maclay
17:46.36
12
13
843
Kallinger, Alexand
12
North Florida Ch
17:47.47
13
14
773
Gwynn, George
10
Maclay
17:49.28
14
15
953
Stewart, Timothy
9
Pensacola Christ
17:57.31
15
16
776
Mazziotta, Jake
9
Maclay
17:59.54
16
17
842
Grant, Garet
10
North Florida Ch
18:04.43
17
18
782
Simpkins, Steven
10
Maclay
18:18.75
18
19
724
Wolfe, Cody
9
Jay
18:26.28
19
20
948
Frank, Michael
10
Pensacola Christ
18:35.82
20
21
705
Nields, Isaiah
9
Harvest Comm
18:37.77
21
22
1086
Britts, Richard
8
St Johns Country
18:42.19
22
23
312
Hill, Dylan
9
Altha
18:55.81
23
24
841
Czarnowsky, Nathan
12
North Florida Ch
18:58.14
24
25
505
Fuller, Kyle
11
Central
19:00.22
26
1223
Bidwell, Jakob
12
Wewahitchka
19:03.15
25
27
356
Nennstiel, Carson
11
Aucilla Christia
19:05.13
26
28
625
Hart, Andrew
11
First Coast Chri
19:11.26
27
29
472
Sumner, Tyreek
9
Blountstown
19:14.06
28
30
626
Hunger, karsten
9
First Coast Chri
19:15.74
29
31
947
Cirone, Zachary
10
Pensacola Christ
19:18.44
30
32
540
Zart, Nicholas
11
Christ's Church
19:22.01
33
1233
Sarmiento, Elijah
9
Wewahitchka
19:23.04
31
34
1092
Luster, Branden
12
St Johns Country
19:23.98
32
35
323
Young, Nicholas
12
Altha
19:24.98
33
36
772
Escobar, George
10
Maclay
19:25.81
34
37
545
Black, Michael
9
Cottondale High
19:25.90
35
38
587
Norton, Daniel
9
Duval Charter Sc
19:28.82
39
1090
Hanson, Trent
10
St Johns Country
19:29.28
36
40
1135
Mosley, Chase
11
University Chris
19:31.89
37
41
951
Posey, Daniel
11
Pensacola Christ
19:36.62
38
42
704
Martin, John
8
Harvest Comm
19:37.16
39
43
1093
Montgomery, Colin
10
St Johns Country
19:38.37
40
44
1091
Jansen, Luke
12
St Johns Country
19:38.43
41
45
469
Langley, Jesse
10
Blountstown
19:40.32
42
46
539
Leonard, Michael
11
Christ's Church
19:45.68
47
709
Williams, Jacob
11
Harvest Comm
19:47.85
43
48
1000
Daigle, Josiah
9
Providence
19:50.42
49
700
Dormann, Jonathan
10
Harvest Comm
19:55.92
44
50
1131
Avery, Carlos
9
University Chris
20:02.44
45
51
627
Spain, Zachary
11
First Coast Chri
20:02.99
46
52
1134
Mosley, Chad
11
University Chris
20:06.77
47
53
708
Sasscer, Joshua
10
Harvest Comm
20:09.19
48
54
628
Taylor, Chasien
11
Fl For The Deaf
20:11.37
55
681
Cartwright, John
9
Graceville High
20:14.77
56
470
Masai, Calen
12
Blountstown
20:15.24
49
57
702
Jorgensen, Eli
10
Harvest Comm
20:17.88
50
58
1001
Messer, Christophe
Providence
20:18.20
59
1082
Aiosa, Gregory
10
St Johns Country
20:21.54
51
60
1088
Green, Robert
9
St Johns Country
20:22.59
52
61
1133
McManus, Hunter
9
University Chris
20:23.30
53
62
950
Peterson, Christop
12
Pensacola Christ
20:24.76
54
63
373
Espinosa, Ian
9
Baker
20:31.27
55
64
544
Barnes, Garry
9
Cottondale High
20:40.42
56
65
1036
Foster, Xzavier
10
Sneads
20:40.48
66
473
Wilson, Mark
9
Blountstown
20:40.86
57
67
1132
Brock, Ethan
11
University Chris
20:43.23
58
68
1232
Phillips, Wesley
8
Wewahitchka
20:45.12
59
69
701
Fowler, Blake
7
Harvest Comm
20:45.16
60
70
1013
Bryant, Joshua
12
Rocky Bayou Chri
20:48.45
71
907
Shaw, Travis
11
Paxton
20:50.23
61
72
840
Bristol, Dominic
10
North Florida Ch
20:52.03
62
73
350
Arceneaux, Nick
9
Aucilla Christia
21:01.41
63
74
1224
Bidwell, Jonah
8
Wewahitchka
21:02.57
64
75
547
Hinson, William
11
Cottondale High
21:04.64
65
76
725
Zylstra, Casey
10
Jay
21:07.85
66
77
467
Britt, Austin
12
Blountstown
21:09.11
67
78
471
Puente, Alfredo
9
Blountstown
21:09.58
68
79
351
Arceneaux, Zach
11
Aucilla Christia
21:13.07
69
80
721
Foley, Mark
9
Jay
21:16.49
70
81
722
Gonzalez, Austin
8
Jay
21:16.52
71
82
546
Branning, Daryl
8
Cottondale High
21:22.01
72
83
315
Mitchell, Christia
8
Altha
21:24.65
73
84
839
Hanna, Matthew
10
North Bay Haven
21:32.14
85
844
Lucas, Christopher
9
North Florida Ch
21:36.53
74
86
1231
Malcolm, Austin
10
Wewahitchka
21:37.00
75
87
358
Nugent, Taylor
10
Aucilla Christia
21:47.61
76
88
543
Athey, Kenneth
11
Cottondale High
21:51.97
77
89
359
Slaughter, Brandon
8
Aucilla Christia
22:08.23
78
90
660
Ammons, Michael
11
Freeport
22:12.56
91
898
Davis, Caleb
9
Paxton
22:15.77
79
92
311
Dew, Reece
12
Altha
22:15.89
80
93
1226
Brown, Roman
7
Wewahitchka
22:46.79
81
94
901
Jackson, Elia
11
Paxton
22:48.44
82
95
1136
Price, Matthew
11
University Chris
22:51.42
83
96
624
Gleason, Zachery
9
First Coast Chri
22:51.68
84
97
318
Sewell, John
9
Altha
22:53.70
85
98
1229
Green, Truman
7
Wewahitchka
22:56.10
86
99
374
Kolmetz, Douglas
6
Baker
23:03.85
87
100
904
Mitchell, James
10
Paxton
23:12.68
88
101
548
Jones, Mason
7
Cottondale High
23:13.48
89
102
623
Adams, Jacob
10
First Coast Chri
23:18.82
90
103
321
Stone, Logan
11
Altha
23:21.26
91
104
909
Stewart, David
10
Paxton
23:25.90
92
105
319
Skidmore, Sean
10
Altha
23:37.61
93
106
376
Russell, Wyatt
8
Baker
23:42.44
94
107
549
Stephens, Tyler
11
Cottondale High
25:44.87
95
108
375
Roper, Wilson
7
Baker
26:09.93
96
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 1A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
Eden Meyer Providence 1st - FHSAA 1A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 1A Region 1 XC Meet
Griffith Rutherford North Florida Christian 1st - FHSAA 1A Region
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 1A Region 1 XC Meet
136 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships
,
Altha Public School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altha, Florida
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Baker School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Altha Public School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altha, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2013
2
1
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!